Контакты
 
Главная » медалисты 1980-2000 » »

Медалисты 1980-2000 год.

Золотые медалисты Серебренные медалисты
1 Розенраух Дмитрий Матвеевич 1980
2 Чистякова Татьяна Анатольевна 1980
3 Шавкунов Александр Николаевич 1980
4 Никитина  Елена Евгеньевна 1981
5 Тимошенко  Наталья Николаевна 1983
6 Шимберг Александр Валентинович 1983
7 Остроумов Сергей Сергеевич 1983
8 Годвинская Ирина Геннадьевна 1984
9 Захарян Ирина Сергеевна 1984
10 Моисеева Марина Владиславовна 1985
11 Величкер Алла Александровна 1986
12 Орлова Татьяна Борисовна 1987
13 Ланин Игорь Степанович 1987
14 Надежкина Наталья Владимировна 1987
15 Пирожкова Елена Викторовна 1987
16 Агафонова Алина Владимировна 1989
17 Моноева Евгения Валерьевна 1989
18 Нурминский Герман Николаевич 1989
19 Савина Элина Николаевна 1989
20 Селиверстова Юлия Анатольевна 1990
21 Покровский Глеб Владимирович 1990
22 Смердов Егор Александрович 1990
23 Гуревич Татьяна Михайловна 1990
24 Карташов Станислав Валерьевич 1994
25 Кузнецова Алена Андреевна 1994
26 Хромова Ольга Юрьевна 1994
27 Кузаков  Николай Николаевич 1995
28 Лебедев Антон Александрович 1995
29 Панова Эмилия Николаевна 1995
30 Гайда Михаеил Геннадьевич 1995
31 Решетников Иван Валерьевич 1995
32 Солонина Зоя Валерьевна 1995
33 Крылова Мария Александровна 1996
34 Новоселов Илья Викторович 1996
35 Татаринова Ирина Анатольевна 1996
36 Терехова Ольга Александровна 1996
37 Черняк Надежда Борисовна 1996
38 Бурмантова Леся Владимировна 1997
39 Табарова Марина Иннокентьевна 1997
40 Желтухин Павел Сергеевич 1997
41 Обуздина Ирина Владимировна 1997
42 Пакрушина Ирина Владимировна 1997
43 Саратовская Татьяна Сергеевна 1997
44 Архипов Алексей Сергеевич 1998
45 Абалакова Татьяна Анатольевна 1998
46 Арбатская Татьяна Георгиевна 1998
47 Елькин Дмитрий Владимирович 1998
48 Игнатенков Алексей Васильевич 1998
49 Лемперт Анна Ананьевна 1998
50 Сыровой Дмитрий Сергеевич 1998
51 Цирлина Елена Владимировна 1998
52 Попова Мария Николаевна 1998
53 Ионова Анна Александровна 1999
54 Карпухин Александр Евгеньевич 1999
55 Хламова Наталья Евгеньевна 1999
56 Якубовская Наталья Владимировна 1999
57 Вепрова Мария Викторовна 1999
58 Дошлова Анастаия Олеговна 1999
59 Петров   Дмитрий   Александрович 1999
60 Вострикова   Ирина  Владимировна 2000
61 Ивлева   Анастасия   Ильинична 2000
62 Муратова Элеонора Владимировна 2000
1 Пашина Светлана Константиновна 1986
2 Козлов Виталий Анатольевич 1986
3 Сизых Ольга Валерьевна 1986
4 Вознюк Оксана Владимировна 1986
5 Горохов Григорий Владимирович 1987
6 Исаченко Максим Вячеславович 1987
7 Гладкова Ольга Олеговна 1987
8 Скретнева Татьяна Олеговна 1987
9 Любецкая Василина Васильевна 1987
10 Бренева Наталья Владимировна 1987
11 Бару Ольга Зиновьевна 1988
12 Бобкова Галина Владимировна 1988
13 Воскобойникова Наталья Валерьевна 1988
14 Долгополова Светлана Викторовна 1988
15 Коен Олег Михайлович 1988
16 Федчин Филипп Владимирович 1988
17 Веснина Ольга Николаевна 1988
18 Кузьмин Вячеслав Сергеевич 1989
19 Гуртовая Татьяна Юрьевна 1989
20 Захарова Наталья Александровна 1989
21 Кихтенко Юлия Михайловна 1989
22 Кулипова Елена Васильевна 1989
23 Ланина Марина Юрьевна 1989
24 Перевалова Ирина Анатольевна 1989
25 Рыбка Михаил Михайлович 1989
26 Сдобнова Наталья Валерьевна 1989
27 Сидорова Наталья Александровна 1989
28 Виницкий Павел Алексеевич 1990
29 Горшенина Светлана Эдуардовна 1990
30 Калабин Антон Алексеевич 1990
31 Соломонов Вячеслав   1990
32 Гриулина Злата Владимировна 1990
33 Малых Ольга Александровна 1990
34 Мишутина Наталья Юрьевна 1990
35 Рязанова Виктория Андреевна 1990
36 Беркович Ирина Арнольдовна 1990
37 Спичак Людмила Николаевна 1990
38 Попова Наталья Владиславовна 1992
39 Пятакова  Наталья Владимировна 1992
40 Румянцева Наталья Валерьевна 1992
41 Ризаева Сабина Мастиевна 1993
42 Московских Андрей Владимирович 1994
43 Свистунова Татьяна Сергеевна 1994
44 Шестаков Антон Владимирович 1994
45 Комлева Татьяна Михайловна 1994
46 Чернова Светлана Сергеевна 1995
47 Макаренко Светлана Александровна 1995
48 Погодаева Янина Анатольевна 1995
49 Крокошева Евгения Александровна 1995
50 Залетин Виталий Евгеньевич 1996
51 Кошелева Юлия Анатольевна 1996
52 Гришин Станислав Валентинович 1996
53 Коляда Анатолий Сергеевич 1996
54 Безделева Елена Владимировна 1997
55 Косогорова Светлана Геннадьевна 1997
56 Семенова Анна Валерьевна 1997
57 Хомколов Виктор Петрович 1997
58 Трофимова Екатерина Сергеевна 1997
59 Коваленок Станислав Александрович 1998
60 Почтаренко Ирина Михайловна 1998
61 Наумова Елена Николаевна 1998
62 Сафронова Вера Владимировна 1998
63 Тафельштейн Дмитрий Эдуардович 1998
64 Винокурова Марина Михайловна 1999
65 Лишина Евгения Вадимовна 1999
66 Левоха Анастасия Михайловна 1999
67 Подрезова Анна Алексеевна 1999
68 Савченко Евгения Николаевна 1999
69 Чеботарева Татьяна Юрьевна 1999
70 Аввакумова  Татьяна Валерьевна 2000
71 Мусалова   Ольга  Юрьевна 2000
72 Синтюрина   Екатерина  Сергеевна 2000
73 Рудакова   Ольга   Викторовна 2000
74 Алешкова   Дарья   Викторовна 2000
75 Константинова   Светлана  Сергеевна 2000
76 Наумова   Екатерина   Юрьевна 2000
77 Озерников  Сергей Эрикович 2000
78 Кулинич   Дмитрий  Андреевич 2000
79 Рожкова   Любовь   Владимировна 2000
80 Шкловская   Любовь   Владимировна 2000
81 Бартошевич Нина Александровна 2000