Контакты
 
Главная » медалисты до 1950года » »

Медалисты 1945-1960 год.

Золотые медалисты Серебренные медалисты
1 Хисматулин Равиль Рахметович 1945
2 Гудошников Леонид Моисеевич 1945
3 Аршинский Вадим Мефодьевич 1946
4 Белокопытов Владимир Сергеевич 1946
5 Пшенников Константин   1946
6 Сурин Владимир Иванович 1947
7 Перевалов Николай Евдокимович 1947
8 Агеев Гений Евгеньевич 1947
9 Бойцов  Владлен Николаевич 1948
10 Педяш Эдуард Маркович 1949
11 Тржцинский Юрий   1950
12 Разумовский Юрий Владимирович 1950
13 Галкин Андрей Иванович 1951
14 Лучкин Борис Григорьевич 1951
15 Баженов Борис Андреевич 1952
16 Казимировский Эдуард   1953
17 Шишкин Зиновий   1953
18 Шапарь Владимир   1953
19 Ковалевич Леонид   1954
20 Катышевцев Юрий   1954
21 Мотус Олег   1954
22 Полетаев Игорь   1954
23 Солдатов Валентин   1954
24 Петухин Алексей   1955
25 Трофимов Борис   1955
26 Боровик Нина Степановна 1956
27 Перепелица Виктор Андреевич 1957
28 Чумаков Валерий Иванович 1957
29 Бабакова Лариса Ефимовна 1957
30 Колмык Анатолий Семенович 1957
31 Мамонтов Игорь Иванович 1958
32 Роман Нина Кузьминична 1958
33 Власов Станислав Александрович 1959
1 Смирнов Юрий Николаевич 1946
2 Листвинский Вильям Мегрович 1947
3 Калибердо Алексей Петрович 1948
4 Никитин Владимир Николаевич 1948
5 Другов Григорий Михайлович 1950
6 Крымский Яков Лазаревич 1950
7 Лемберский Александр Ефимович 1950
8 Явербаум Павел Максимович 1950
9 Арсентьев Владимир Прокопьевич 1950
10 Гениатулин Карл Валеевич 1950
11 Дриц Виктор Анатольевич 1950
12 Латышев Виталий Павлович 1950
13 Потейко Андрей Иванович 1950
14 Гусевский Владлен Ильич 1951
15 Скуратов Леонид   1951
16 Соколов Вадим   1951
17 Качаев Витим Иванович 1951
18 Левитин Вадим Беньяминович 1951
19 Нисенман Владимир   1951
20 Федосов Виктор   1951
21 Жмуров Сергей Васильевич 1952
22 Сидоровский Лев Исаевич 1952
23 Пекарин Геннадий   1952
24 Свяченный Феликс   1952
25 Игумнов Станислав Георгиевич 1952
26 Запушный  Александр Иосифович 1952
27 Гречищев Станислав Евгеньевич 1952
28 Гольдапель Ананий Яковлевич 1952
29 Кринберг Игорь   1953
30 Протасов Владимир   1953
31 Роман Виктор   1953
32 Контарев Геннадий   1953
33 Муллов Юрий   1953
34 Погребинский Марк   1953
35 Павлинский Гелий   1953
36 Ластовский Игорь   1953
37 Нестеров Олег   1953
38 Руднев Юрий   1953
39 Гусевский Юрий   1954
40 Волынец Олег   1954
41 Зуев Владимир   1954
42 Конов Альфред   1954
43 Левантовский Сергей   1954
44 Ластовский Александр   1954
45 Мехедов Геннадий   1954
46 Никитин Олег   1954
47 Лившиц Владимир   1954
48 Татаринов Владимир   1954
49 Кронгауз Виктор   1955
50 Дошлов Олег   1955
51 Солер Яков   1955
52 Высоцкий Сергей   1955
53 Жучков Олег   1955
54 Панкратов Виктор   1955
55 Бляунштейн Яков   1955
56 Боровский Феликс   1955
57 Ли Геннадий Николаевич 1956
58 Будыльская Анжела Григорьевна 1956
59 Донец Светлана Марковна 1956
60 Жучков Игорь Александрович 1956
61 Бурнашева  Тамара Дмитриевна 1956
62 Смирнова Галина Васильевна 1956
63 Белякова Ирина Николаевна 1957
64 Павленов Виктор Андреевич 1957
65 Сметанин Виталий Николаевич 1957
66 Саенко Людмила Алексеевна 1957
67 Мяконьких  Игорь Анатольевич 1957
68 Олейчик олег Орентьевич 1957
69 Нянько Анатолий Владимирович 1957
70 Баженов Александр Андреевич 1958
71 Кельман Елена Павловна 1958
72 Скорняков Александр Владимирович 1958
73 Неудачина Виолетта Ивановна 1958
74 Святочевский Валерий Иосифович 1958
75 Терещенко Юрий Александрович 1958
76 Самбуров Эдуард Александрович 1958
77 Невструев Николай Николаевич 1959
78 Родичев юрий Сергеевич 1959