Контакты
 
Главная » медалисты в 1960-70 » »

Медалисты 1960-1970 год.

Золотые медалисты Серебренные медалисты
1 Долиненко Людмила Константиновна 1960
2 Калечиц Ирина Игоревна 1960
3 Дымшиц Галина Яковлевна 1961
4 Ли Александр Николаевич 1961
5 Жевлакова Елена Александровна 1963
6 Караваева Валентина Александровна 1963
7 Лопатеев Юрий Васильевич 1963
8 Акатова Любовь Александровна 1964
9 Грушко Павел Яковлевич 1964
10 Дриц Софья Иосифовна 1964
11 Давыдова Лия васильевна 1964
12 Жигорева Наталья Николаевна 1964
13 Рычкова Ирина Николаевна 1964
14 Ермакова Галина Ивановна 1965
15 Боброва Ольга Николаевна 1965
16 Мамонтова Лариса Ивановна 1965
17 Святочевская Ирина Иосифовна 1965
18 Фомина Юлия Николаевна 1965
19 Родичев Борис Сергеевич 1965
20 Чернышев Виктор Михайлович 1965
21 Конончук Татьяна Витальевна 1966
22 Бомбурова Маргарита Юрьевна 1966
23 Подымахина Наталья Сергеевна 1966
24 Падалко Лариса Григорьевна 1966
25 Головко Алексей Алексеевич 1966
26 Ивукина Валентина Григорьевна 1966
27 Ладейщикова Елена Николаевна 1966
28 Луцкий Александр Федорович 1966
29 Литвинцева Татьяна Афанасьевна 1966
30 Черенцова Тамара Петровна 1966
31 Власова Татьяна Ивановна 1966
32 Волкова Ольга Леонидовна 1966
33 Абакумов Александр Иванович 1966
34 Дроздов Валерий Николаевич 1966
35 Мишин Евгений Виленович 1966
36 Протопопова Людмила Алексеевна 1966
37 Филиппова Элевина Ивановна 1966
38 Шеховцова  Тамара Ивановна 1966
39 Матюшева Татьяна Анатольевна 1966
40 Окунева Софья Тарасовна 1966
41 Зайцева Татьяна Федоровна 1966
42 Бурдуковская Ольга Николаевна 1967
43 Сухиненко Марианна Владимировна 1967
44 Ежов Владимир Михайлович 1967
45 Лонцих Бела Абрамовна 1967
46 Матюшева Татьяна Анатольевна 1966
47 Воржева Татьяна Ивановна 1966
48 Синькова Людмила Николаевна 1966
49 Чухвичева Вера Александровна 1966
50 Шийко Сергей Анатольевич 1966
51 Никитина Вера Дасиевна 1967
52 Воропаева Лидия Владимировна 1967
53 Дмитриева Татьяна Ильинична 1967
54 Молчанова Екатерина Семеновна 1967
55 Фалеев Юрий Владимирович 1967
56 Шпрах Владимир Викторович 1967
57 Винниченко Елена Петровна 1968
58 Малых Людмила Юрьевна 1968
59 Шевелева Галина Николаевна 1968
60 Каплан Светлана Ефимовна 1968
61 Оверчук Александр Степанович 1968
62 Долгуничева Ольга Юрьевна 1968
63 Буркова Наталья Александровна 1968
64 Синькова Ольга Николаевна 1968
65 Бобрякова Татьяна Николаевна 1969
66 Абалакова Галина Дмитриевна 1969
67 Ананьина Елена Николаевна 1969
68 Лаптев Андрей Борисович 1969
1 Балезина Татьяна Германовна 1960
2 Берман Алла Григорьевна 1960
3 Щеглеватых Марина Ивановна 1960
4 Бабакова Галина Ефимовна 1961
5 Батурина Лариса Петровна 1961
6 Бурнашова Татьяна Дмитриевна 1963
7 Ромен Дина Марковна 1963
8 Белинский Михаил Александрович 1964
9 Кузеватова Лариса Яковлевна 1964
10 Медведева Надежда Соломоновна 1964
11 Скуратов Евгений Алексеевич 1964
12 Флоренсов Александр Николаевич 1964
13 Гавриленко Тамара Игоревна 1964
14 Петров Дмитрий Васильевич 1965
15 Сдобнов Юрий Евгеньевич 1965
16 Носков Александр Иванович 1965
17 Дудкинская Вера Владимировна 1965
18 Куликова Людмила Валентиновна 1965
19 Караваева Елена Александровна 1965
20 Никифорова Татьяна Ивановна 1965
21 Таюрский Валерий Алексеевич 1965
22 Ясиновенко Татьяна Петровна 1965
23 Черниговская Людмила Викторовна 1966
24 Ибрагимова Наиля Асхатовна 1966
25 Беломестных Галина Николаевна 1966
26 Чекуров Геннадий Полуэктович 1966
27 Головщиков Владимир Олегович 1966
28 Кожевников Николай Олегович 1966
29 Лысак Анатолий Васильевич 1966
30 Перевалова Татьяна Александровна 1966
31 Курилина Наталья Леонидовна 1966
32 Долиненко Александр Константинович 1966
33 Беляева Татьяна Владимировна 1966
34 Богословская Светлана Александровна 1966
35 Винарская Татьяна Самуиловна 1966
36 Дмитриев Сергей Петрович 1966
37 Маркова Лариса Герасимовна 1966
38 Краев Юрий Николаевич 1966
39 Савинов Юрий Александрович 1966
40 Стрекаловский Александр Сергеевич 1966
41 Фридман Людмила Вульфовна 1966
42 Филимонова Людмила Ивановна 1966
43 Перевалова Татьяна   1966
44 Брин Виктор Израилевич 1966
45 Долгополова Татьяна Валентиновна 1966
46 Глазунова Нина Константиновна 1966
47 Ежиков Юрий Рафаилович 1966
48 Зенькова Ольга Михайловна 1966
49 Петрикей Леонид Иванович 1966
50 Телешевская Изабелла Ефимовна 1966
51 Черепанова Наталья Григорьевна 1966
52 Белых Валерий Эдуардович 1966
53 Голобоков Сергей Викторович 1966
54 Кулемина Елена Петровна 1966
55 Ларкин Владимир Иванович 1966
56 Мамаева Наталья Викторовна 1966
57 Пугачева Ольга Николаевна 1966
58 Беляева Людмила Петровна 1967
59 Дорошенко Ирина Васильевна 1967
60 Жила Галина Ювинальевна 1967
61 Зобнина Людмила Васильевна 1967
62 Мухортова Ольга Вениаминовна 1967
63 Рапустова Ирина Николаевна 1967
64 Бендер Александр Миронович 1967
65 Бовкунова Татьяна Михайловна 1967
66 Голублева Нина Леонидовна 1967
67 Константинова Татьяна Евгеньевна 1967
68 Забобин Николай Васильевич 1967
69 Кузина Галина Николаевна 1967
70 Катюшева Татьяна Николаевна 1967
71 Куликова Зоя Ивановна 1967
72 Линевич Наталья Леонидовна 1967
73 Маркова Галина Витольдовна 1967
74 Фадеев Александр Геннадьевич 1967
75 Мелентьев Анатолий Викторович 1967
76 Яшников Алексей Владимирович 1968
77 Бадилин Александр Николаевич 1968
78 Бойко Нина Алексеевна 1968
79 Заковырин Олег Михайлович 1968
80 Селявка Владимир Петрович 1968
81 Стефановский Владимир Евгеньевич 1968
82 Гамова Нелли Владимировна 1968
83 Мясников Николай Александрович 1968
84 Даниленко Нина Николаевна 1968
85 Сидоренко Людмила Михайловна 1968
86 Мельникова Галина Михайловна 1968
87 Семенова Валентина Александровна 1968
88 Наймарк Михаил Эмануилович 1968
89 Степанов Сергей Вадимович 1968
90 Аносова Елена Владимировна 1968
91 Бамбурова Татьяна Юрьевна 1968
92 Дриц Татьяна Рафаэльевна 1968
93 Ковалев Лев Михайлович 1968
94 Петров Александр Васильевич 1968
95 Фламберг Людмила Михайловна 1968
96 Буш Виталий Георгиевич 1968
97 Кутузов Андрей Алексеевич 1968
98 Кадырова Насима Мазитовна 1968